Committee attendance

Audit & Governance Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Donna West 1
Councillor David Westley 1
Councillor David Whittington 1
Councillor Edward Pope 2
Councillor John Gordon 1
Councillor Suresh Patel 2
Councillor John Fillis 1
Councillor Darren Daniels 2
Councillor Mark Anderson 2
Councillor Paul Hogan 1
Councillor Melissa S Parlour 2
Councillor Thomas Marsh-Pritchard 1
Corporate and Environmental Overview & Scrutiny Members Update, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gareth Dowling 0
Councillor Terry Aldridge 0
Councillor Donna West 0
Councillor David Westley 0
Councillor Mrs Marilyn Westley 0
Councillor David Whittington 0
Councillor Maureen Nixon 0
Councillor Neil Furey 0
Councillor Yvonne Gagen 0
Councillor Edward Pope 0
Councillor Nicola Pryce-Roberts 0
Councillor Adam Yates 0
Councillor John Gordon 0
Councillor Vickie Cummins 0
Councillor Julian Antoni Finch 0
Councillor Mrs Joan Witter 0
Councillor Carl Coughlan 0
Councillor Ian Eccles 0
Councillor Anne Mary Fennell 0
Councillor Darren Daniels 0
Councillor Katie Juckes 0
Councillor Alexander Blundell 0
Councillor John Howard 0
Corporate and Environmental Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Donna West 2
Councillor Mrs Marilyn Westley 1
Councillor Neil Furey 1
Councillor John Gordon 2
Councillor Julian Antoni Finch 2
Councillor Paul Hennessy 1
Councillor Paul Hogan 2
Councillor Sarah E Lawton 2
Councillor Kerry A Lloyd 2
Councillor Thomas de Freitas 2
Councillor Paul David Hesketh 0
Councillor Thomas Marsh-Pritchard 1
Councillor Katie Juckes 2
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gareth Dowling 2
Councillor Nikki Hennessy 2
Councillor Terry Aldridge 2
Councillor Donna West 2
Councillor David Westley 2
Councillor Mrs Marilyn Westley 1
Councillor David Whittington 2
Councillor Terence Devine 2
Councillor Mrs Jane Marshall 2
Councillor Maureen Nixon 2
Councillor Neil Furey 2
Councillor Yvonne Gagen 2
Councillor Gaynar Owen 2
Councillor Edward Pope 2
Councillor Nicola Pryce-Roberts 2
Councillor Adam Yates 2
Councillor John Gordon 2
Councillor Suresh Patel 2
Councillor Vickie Cummins 2
Councillor Julian Antoni Finch 2
Councillor Mrs Joan Witter 2
Councillor Carl Coughlan 2
Councillor Ian Rigby 1
Councillor Paul Hennessy 2
Councillor John Fillis 2
Councillor Robert Bailey 2
Councillor Ian Eccles 2
Councillor Anne Mary Fennell 2
Councillor Darren Daniels 2
Councillor Andy Fowler 2
Councillor Patricia Burnside 2
Councillor Rob Molloy 2
Councillor Mark Anderson 2
Councillor Jayne Rear 1
Councillor Paul Hogan 2
Councillor Melissa S Parlour 2
Councillor Sarah E Lawton 2
Councillor Kerry A Lloyd 2
Councillor Thomas de Freitas 2
Councillor Paul David Hesketh 2
Councillor Thomas Marsh-Pritchard 1
Councillor Linda Marjorie Webster 1
Councillor Katie Juckes 1
Councillor Alexander Blundell 2
Councillor John Howard 2
Licensing & Gambling Sub-Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Mee 1
Councillor Neil Furey 1
Councillor Gaynar Owen 3
Councillor Ian Eccles 2
Councillor Patricia Burnside 2