Committee attendance

Corporate and Environmental Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Donna West 2
Councillor Neil Furey 1
Councillor John Gordon 2
Councillor Julian Antoni Finch 1
Councillor Paul Hennessy 1
Councillor Paul Hogan 2
Councillor Sarah E Lawton 2
Councillor Kerry A Lloyd 2
Councillor Thomas de Freitas 2
Councillor Paul David Hesketh 1
Councillor Thomas Marsh-Pritchard 1
Councillor Katie Juckes 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gareth Dowling 4
Councillor Nikki Hennessy 4
Councillor Terry Aldridge 4
Councillor Donna West 4
Councillor David Westley 4
Councillor Mrs Marilyn Westley 3
Councillor David Whittington 4
Councillor Terence Devine 3
Councillor Mrs Jane Marshall 3
Councillor Maureen Nixon 3
Councillor Neil Furey 4
Councillor Yvonne Gagen 4
Councillor Gaynar Owen 4
Councillor Edward Pope 2
Councillor Nicola Pryce-Roberts 4
Councillor Adam Yates 4
Councillor John Gordon 4
Councillor Suresh Patel 4
Councillor Vickie Cummins 4
Councillor Julian Antoni Finch 3
Councillor Mrs Joan Witter 4
Councillor Carl Coughlan 4
Councillor Ian Rigby 4
Councillor Paul Hennessy 4
Councillor John Fillis 4
Councillor Robert Bailey 4
Councillor Ian Eccles 3
Councillor Anne Mary Fennell 3
Councillor Darren Daniels 3
Councillor Andy Fowler 4
Councillor Patricia Burnside 4
Councillor Rob Molloy 4
Councillor Mark Anderson 4
Councillor Jayne Rear 3
Councillor Paul Hogan 2
Councillor Melissa S Parlour 4
Councillor Sarah E Lawton 4
Councillor Kerry A Lloyd 4
Councillor Thomas de Freitas 4
Councillor Paul David Hesketh 4
Councillor Thomas Marsh-Pritchard 3
Councillor Linda Marjorie Webster 4
Councillor Katie Juckes 4
Councillor Alexander Blundell 4
Councillor John Howard 4
Licensing & Appeals Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nikki Hennessy 3
Councillor Terry Aldridge 3
Councillor Mrs Marilyn Westley 3
Councillor Terence Devine 3
Councillor Neil Furey 3
Councillor John Gordon 3
Councillor Suresh Patel 1
Councillor Julian Antoni Finch 1
Councillor Mrs Joan Witter 1
Councillor Ian Eccles 3
Councillor Sarah E Lawton 3
Councillor Kerry A Lloyd 2
Councillor Paul David Hesketh 3
Councillor Thomas Marsh-Pritchard 2
Councillor Katie Juckes 2
Councillor John Howard 2
Member Development Commission, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Nikki Hennessy 1
Councillor Mrs Jane Marshall 1
Councillor Vickie Cummins 1
Councillor John Fillis 1
Councillor Robert Bailey 1
Councillor Melissa S Parlour 1
Councillor Sarah E Lawton 1
Councillor Kerry A Lloyd 1