Aughton & Holborn |
Paul Hennessy |
Labour Party |
|
Aughton & Holborn |
Sarah E Lawton |
Labour and Co-operative Party |
|
Aughton & Holborn |
Kerry A Lloyd |
Labour and Co-operative Party |
|
Burscough Bridge & Rufford |
John Ian Gordon |
The Conservative Party |
|
Burscough Bridge & Rufford |
Eddie Pope |
The Conservative Party |
|
Burscough Bridge & Rufford |
Jayne Louise Rear |
The Conservative Party |
|
Burscough Town |
Patricia C Burnside |
Labour and Co-operative Party |
|
Burscough Town |
Andrew P Fowler |
Labour and Co-operative Party |
|
Burscough Town |
Paul David Hesketh |
Our West Lancashire |
|
North Meols & Hesketh Bank |
Ian Eccles |
The Conservative Party |
|
North Meols & Hesketh Bank |
Thomas Andrew De Freitas |
The Conservative Party |
|
North Meols & Hesketh Bank |
John Anthony Howard |
The Conservative Party |
|
Old Skelmersdale |
Neil S Furey |
Labour Party |
|
Old Skelmersdale |
Nicola Pryce-Roberts |
Labour Party |
|
Old Skelmersdale |
Donna M E West |
Labour and Co-operative Party |
|
Ormskirk East |
Nicola J Hennessy |
Labour and Co-operative Party |
|
Ormskirk East |
Robert E Molloy |
Labour and Co-operative Party |
|
Ormskirk East |
Adam G Yates |
Labour and Co-operative Party |
|
Ormskirk West |
Mark R Anderson |
Labour and Co-operative Party |
|
Ormskirk West |
Gareth Dowling |
Labour and Co-operative Party |
|
Ormskirk West |
Anne M Fennell |
Labour and Co-operative Party |
|
Rural North East |
Rob Bailey |
The Conservative Party |
|
Rural North East |
Katie Juckes |
The Conservative Party |
|
Rural North East |
David Whittington |
The Conservative Party |
|
Rural West |
Alex Blundell |
The Conservative Party |
|
Rural West |
Jane Margaret Marshall |
The Conservative Party |
|
Rural West |
Marilyn May Westley |
The Conservative Party |
|
Skelmersdale North |
Terence J Devine |
Labour and Co-operative Party |
|
Skelmersdale North |
Yvonne Gagen |
Labour and Co-operative Party |
|
Skelmersdale North |
Melissa S Parlour |
Labour and Co-operative Party |
|
Skelmersdale South |
Terence Aldridge |
Labour and Co-operative Party |
|
Skelmersdale South |
Victoria Cummins |
Labour and Co-operative Party |
|
Skelmersdale South |
Julian A Finch |
Labour and Co-operative Party |
|
Tanhouse & Skelmersdale Town Centre |
Carl Coughlan |
Labour and Co-operative Party |
|
Tanhouse & Skelmersdale Town Centre |
Paul Hogan |
Labour and Co-operative Party |
|
Tanhouse & Skelmersdale Town Centre |
Maureen Nixon |
Labour and Co-operative Party |
|
Tarleton Village |
Darren Anthony Daniels |
The Conservative Party |
|
Tarleton Village |
David Alexander Westley |
The Conservative Party |
|
Tarleton Village |
Joan Witter |
The Conservative Party |
|
Up Holland |
John Fillis |
Labour Party |
|
Up Holland |
Gaynar Owen |
Labour Party |
|
Up Holland |
Suresh Patel |
Labour Party |
|