Councillor Mrs Doreen Stephenson

Profile image for Councillor Mrs Doreen Stephenson

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 02/05/2002 - 10/05/2016
  • 09/06/2017 - 07/05/2018
  • 07/05/2018 - 06/05/2022