Councillor Cynthia Dereli

Profile image for Councillor Cynthia Dereli

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 02/05/1991 - 01/05/2008
  • 03/05/2012 - 03/05/2016
  • 07/05/2018 - 06/05/2022