Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 15th May, 2024 7.30 pm, Council

Venue:   Council Chamber, 52 Derby Street, Ormskirk L39 2DF

Contact:    Jacky Denning
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Maureen Nixon Mayor Expected
Councillor Julian Antoni Finch Deputy Mayor Expected
Councillor Terry Aldridge Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Anderson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert Bailey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alexander Blundell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Patricia Burnside Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carl Coughlan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Vickie Cummins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Darren Daniels Committee Member Expected
Councillor Terence Devine Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gareth Dowling Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Eccles Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anne Mary Fennell Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Fillis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andy Fowler Committee Member Expected
Councillor Thomas de Freitas Committee Member Expected
Councillor Neil Furey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Yvonne Gagen Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Gordon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nikki Hennessy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Hennessy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul David Hesketh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Hogan Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Howard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Katie Juckes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah E Lawton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kerry A Lloyd Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Jane Marshall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rob Molloy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gaynar Owen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Melissa S Parlour Committee Member Expected
Councillor Suresh Patel Committee Member Expected
Councillor Edward Pope Committee Member Expected
Councillor Thomas Marsh-Pritchard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jayne Rear Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Rigby Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nicola Pryce-Roberts Committee Member Expected
Councillor Linda Marjorie Webster Committee Member Expected
Councillor Donna West Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Westley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Marilyn Westley Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Whittington Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mrs Joan Witter Committee Member Expected
Councillor Adam Yates Committee Member Expected
Jacqui Sinnott-Lacey Officer Expected
Chris Twomey Officer Expected
James Pierce Officer Expected
Lisa Windle Officer Expected
Kathryn Sephton Officer Expected
Simon Kirby Officer Expected
Paul Charlson Officer Expected
Alan Leicester Officer Expected
Kay Lovelady Officer Expected
Jacky Denning Secretary Expected
Julie Stamper Officer Expected
Jacqui Pendleton Council Staff Expected
Adam Spicer Council Staff Expected
Helen Peek Officer Expected
Tom Dickinson Officer Expected
Terry Bonner Council Staff Expected
Jemma Hunstone Council Staff Expected
Stephen Stephen Officer Expected
Melanie Moorey Council Staff Expected
Jill Ryan Officer Expected
Claire Kelly Council Staff Expected
Stephen Benge Council Staff Expected
Andrew Smith Council Staff Expected
Lauren Stewart Officer Expected
Chantal Barton Officer Expected
Thomas Lynan Officer Expected
Peter Quick Officer Expected